BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AFFINITY FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD

Company number 08878780

Registered office address
9 Norville Terrace, Suite 1, Leeds, LS6 1BS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CRYSTAL MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS LTD 06 Feb 2014 - 31 Mar 2014