EXWAVIA LIMITED

Company number 08878454

Registered office address
Acuity Legal Limited, 3 Assembly Square, Britannia Quay, Cardiff, CF10 4PL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 790 LIMITED 06 Feb 2014 - 07 Apr 2014