BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

JMT MAPLE LIMITED

Company number 08878161

Registered office address
293 Kenton Lane, Harrow, Mddx, United Kingdom, HA3 8RR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
JMT BUILDING & LANDSCAPING LIMITED 05 Feb 2014 - 24 Mar 2014