BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FBMM CONSULTANCY LTD

Company number 08876924

Registered office address
5 Pellew Arcade, Teign Street, Teignmouth, Devon, TQ14 8EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 December 2018
due by 25 December 2018

Last statement dated 11 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TEIGNCONSULT LTD 12 Feb 2014 - 24 Nov 2014
TEIGN CONSULT LTD 05 Feb 2014 - 12 Feb 2014