ENGAGED TRACKING (ET) INDEX LTD

Company number 08876852

Registered office address
Level39 One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2021
due by 19 February 2021

Last statement dated 5 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ET INDEX LIMITED 05 Feb 2014 - 19 Feb 2018