DEVONSHIRE CLUB LIMITED

Company number 08869785

Registered office address
C/O James Cowper Kreston The White Building, 1-4 Cumberland Place, Southampton, SO15 2NP
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2018
due by 24 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2021
due by 13 March 2021

Last statement dated 30 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVONSHIRE SQUARE CLUB LIMITED 30 Jan 2014 - 25 Jun 2015