BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AUTOHOUSE EXETER LTD.

Company number 08868592

Registered office address
33a Wonnacotts Road, Okehampton, Devon, EX20 1LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
AMBERGOLD DEVELOPMENTS LTD 30 Jan 2014 - 11 Apr 2014