BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FOREVER FUTURE LTD

Company number 08868441

Registered office address
19 Carlton Road, Sidcup, Kent, DA14 6AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2018
due by 3 March 2018

Last statement dated 17 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
FOREFRONT SUPPLIERS LTD 30 Jan 2014 - 15 Sep 2014