BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ELECTROSERVE UK LIMITED

Company number 08868420

Registered office address
Leonard Curtis, 6th Floor 36 Park Row, Leeds, LS1 5JL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2016
due by 28 February 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2015

Confirmation statement

First statement date 30 January 2017
due by 13 February 2017

Annual return

Next annual return made up to 30 January 2016
due by 27 February 2016

Last annual return made up to 30 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
FULLBURY SUPPLIES LTD 30 Jan 2014 - 04 Jun 2014