BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SUCINA LIMITED

Company number 08868352

Registered office address
Tml House, 1a The Anchorage, Gosport, Hampshire, PO12 1LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 April 2018
due by 28 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2019
due by 13 February 2019

Last statement dated 30 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHCOM MANAGEMENT LTD 30 Jan 2014 - 21 Feb 2018