BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ROCK DENTAL LTD

Company number 08862983

Registered office address
Beechwood, Ounty John Lane, Stourbridge, West Midlands, DY8 2RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2017
due by 31 July 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2018
due by 20 December 2018

Last statement dated 6 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCK HOUSE PRACTICE LTD 20 Mar 2015 - 18 Apr 2015
RECRUIT-MED LIMITED 27 Jan 2014 - 20 Mar 2015