OVO GROUP LTD

Company number 08862063

Registered office address
1 Rivergate, Temple Quay, Bristol, BS1 6ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2019
due by 17 December 2019

Last statement dated 3 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
OVO ENERGY (GROUP) LTD 27 Jan 2014 - 15 Aug 2015