EXNESS (UK) LTD

Company number 08861481

Registered office address
107 Cheapside, London, United Kingdom, EC2V 6DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2019
due by 4 January 2020

Last statement dated 21 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EXNESS EUROPE LIMITED 29 Jan 2014 - 09 Oct 2017
EXNESS EUROPE LTD 27 Jan 2014 - 29 Jan 2014