CHILEX LTD

Company number 08854504

Registered office address
19a Greengate Street, Stafford, ST16 2HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2021
due by 4 February 2021

Last statement dated 21 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47410 - Retail sale of computers, peripheral units and software in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
CEX STAFFORD LIMITED 21 Jan 2014 - 06 Nov 2018