CASTLE TRUST

Company number 08850163

Registered office address
St Ann's Wharf, 112 Quayside, Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom, NE1 3DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
17 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2020
due by 31 January 2020

Last statement dated 17 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
DELCE ACADEMY 17 Jan 2014 - 05 Mar 2015