COUNTRYMAN BUSINESS LTD.

Company number 08845945

Registered office address
6th Floor Bank House, Cherry Street, Birmingham, B2 5AL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2014

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 15 January 2020
due by 29 January 2020

Last statement dated 15 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TEAM WILD EVENTS LIMITED 15 Jan 2014 - 23 Sep 2015