BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MILTON KEYNES ASSETS LIMITED

Company number 08843844

Registered office address
Maybrook House Maybrook House, 40 Blackfriars Street, Manchester, M3 2EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2014

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WODESPIN LTD 14 Jan 2014 - 07 Feb 2014