BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LEEDS PROPERTIES NO 1 LIMITED

Company number 08843800

Registered office address
1st Floor Rico House George Street, Prestwich, Manchester, Lancashire, England, M25 9WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2018
due by 31 October 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2019
due by 28 January 2019

Last statement dated 14 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAINHOLLY LTD 14 Jan 2014 - 12 Feb 2014