REVOLUTION BARS GROUP PLC

Company number 08838504

Registered office address
21 Old Street, Ashton Under Lyne, Tameside, OL6 6LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2020
due by 19 January 2020

Last statement dated 5 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
REVOLUTION BARS GROUP LIMITED 05 Dec 2014 - 17 Feb 2015
NEW INVENTIVE BAR COMPANY LIMITED 09 Jan 2014 - 05 Dec 2014