THE RICHMOND UPON THAMES SCHOOL TRUST

Company number 08836866

Registered office address
Egerton Road, Egerton Road, Twickenham, England, TW2 7SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
8 January 2014

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2021
due by 22 January 2021

Last statement dated 8 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
RICHMOND UPON THAMES COLLEGE FREE SCHOOL TRUST 08 Jan 2014 - 29 Mar 2017