ACRAMAN (515) LIMITED

Company number 08823395

Registered office address
7 Brook Office Park, Folly Brook Road Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
UPLANDS RETAIL HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Jan 2014 - 18 Jan 2019
ACRAMAN (502) LIMITED 20 Dec 2013 - 15 Jan 2014