HARLEQUIN FC HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08822147

Registered office address
Twickenham Stoop Stadium, Langhorn Drive, Twickenham, Middlesex, TW2 7SX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2019
due by 3 January 2020

Last statement dated 20 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HARLEQUIN RFC HOLDINGS LIMITED 20 Dec 2013 - 12 Jan 2016