ENSEMBLE POUR LA DIFFÉRENCE (UK)

Company number 08821416

Registered office address
Centenary House Peninsula Park, Rydon Lane, Exeter, United Kingdom, EX2 7XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
19 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2020
due by 29 January 2021

Last statement dated 18 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LUMINOSITY INITIATIVE CIC 19 Dec 2013 - 10 Jul 2017