BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

JSB FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD

Company number 08820755

Registered office address
36 Chester Square, Ashton-Under-Lyne, Lancashire, OL6 7TW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
YANDERTON LTD 19 Dec 2013 - 20 Feb 2014