BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BASIN MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 08820376

Registered office address
C/O Sherlock & Co Ltd, 36 Chester Square, Ashton-Under-Lyne, Lancashire, United Kingdom, OL6 7TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2019
due by 3 March 2019

Last statement dated 17 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VELOMORE LTD 19 Dec 2013 - 20 Feb 2014