BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BA TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08820071

Registered office address
Towngate House, 2-8 Parkstone Road, Poole, BH15 2PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2018
due by 1 January 2019

Last statement dated 18 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BEN AINSLIE RACING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 18 Dec 2013 - 22 May 2018