CHASE MILL HILL LIMITED

Company number 08819595

Registered office address
89 Vicars Moor Lane, Winchmore Hill, London, N21 1BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2019
due by 1 January 2020

Last statement dated 18 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
GMDJ LIMITED 18 Dec 2013 - 20 Dec 2013