MK ACCESS SCAFFOLDS LTD

Company number 08818353

Registered office address
21 Natal Road, Chatham, Kent, England, ME4 5PS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST STEPS TO YOUR BUSINESS LIMITED 18 Dec 2013 - 19 Jun 2014
DUTCH DRAGON FIREWORKS LTD. 17 Dec 2013 - 18 Dec 2013