HIBU MIDCO LIMITED

Company number 08815103

Registered office address
3 Forbury Place, Forbury Road, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG1 3YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2019
due by 27 December 2019

Last statement dated 13 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EAGLE MIDCO 2013 LIMITED 13 Dec 2013 - 01 Jul 2016