BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CAPSTONE FORMATIONS LTD

Company number 08811282

Registered office address
2 Queen Caroline Street, London, W6 9DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FENBOW FORTUNE ENTERPRISE LTD 11 Dec 2013 - 13 Jan 2016