BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AMTC OIL & GAS SERVICES (UK) LTD

Company number 08808510

Registered office address
98 Edith Grove, London, SW10 0NH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
S.G.A. OIL & GAS SERVICES (UK) LTD 10 Dec 2013 - 17 Oct 2014