COMMUNITY RECREATIONAL TRUST

Company number 08807956

Registered office address
* 8,Cleveland Close, Maidenhead, Berkshire, England, SL6 1XE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 December 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ROYAL BOROUGH OF WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD LEISURE TRUST 09 Dec 2013 - 14 Sep 2015