KING'S CROSS ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 08803983

Registered office address
4 Stable Street, London, N1C 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
5 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2019
due by 19 December 2019

Last statement dated 5 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
KING'S CROSS ACADEMY 05 Dec 2013 - 23 Dec 2013