APPLEJACK DINERS LTD

Company number 08793832

Registered office address
Jones Giles & Clay Ltd, The Maltings, East Tyndall Street, Cardiff, CF24 5EZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLEJACK BARS LTD 28 Nov 2013 - 18 Mar 2014