BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ANDREW CAMPBELL CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 08793309

Registered office address
Tml House, 1a The Anchorage, Gosport, Hampshire, PO12 1LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2018
due by 31 August 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2018
due by 11 December 2018

Last statement dated 27 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANFORD SERVICES LTD 27 Nov 2013 - 25 Feb 2014