BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE CAFE @ I-CENTRE LTD

Company number 08793243

Registered office address
I-Centre Main Reception, Howard Way, Newport Pagnell, Milton Keynes, England, MK16 9PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2017
due by 29 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2019
due by 5 March 2019

Last statement dated 19 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Previous company names
Name Period
TRENDWELL MANAGEMENT LTD 27 Nov 2013 - 24 Jan 2014