VAPE NATION LTD

Company number 08792922

Registered office address
4 Beacon Road, Trafford Park, Manchester, M17 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
  • 20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KIK E CIGARETTES LTD 27 Nov 2013 - 15 Aug 2014