CRT COMMUNITY ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 08791168

Registered office address
1 Waterside Park, Valley Way Wombwell, Barnsley, South Yorkshire, S73 0BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2019
due by 10 December 2019

Last statement dated 26 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CRT PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 26 Nov 2013 - 18 Apr 2016