MGAGE EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 08789165

Registered office address
First Floor, 35 Great St. Helen's, London, England, EC3A 6AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2020
due by 3 October 2020

Last statement dated 22 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GSO MMBU PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED 25 Nov 2013 - 09 Sep 2015