HIGHPOINT TRUSTEES BC LIMITED

Company number 08789153

Registered office address
5 Priory Court, Tuscam Way, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 3YX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CITADEL TRUSTEES BC LIMITED 25 Nov 2013 - 02 Apr 2014