BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AZ COMPUTER REPAIRS LTD

Company number 08788881

Registered office address
Suite D19-Big Yellow, Quill Street, Hanger Lane, London, England, W5 1DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2017
due by 31 August 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2018
due by 15 November 2018

Last statement dated 1 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AYAK AGRICULTURE LTD 25 Nov 2013 - 10 Jan 2017