BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TASMINE CATERING LTD

Company number 08786980

Registered office address
Unit F1 Cumberland Business Centre, Northumberland Road, Southsea, Hampshire, England, PO5 1DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2018
due by 31 August 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2018
due by 6 December 2018

Last statement dated 22 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
MEGABITE CATERING LTD 22 Nov 2013 - 08 Dec 2015