COLLECTIVE VISION TRUST

Company number 08786812

Registered office address
Collective Vision Trust Castle Street, Chesterton, Newcastle, England, ST5 7LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
22 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2020
due by 3 January 2021

Last statement dated 22 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CHESTERTON ACADEMY TRUST 22 Nov 2013 - 25 Jul 2017