INFINITY HEALTH LIMITED

Company number 08783651

Registered office address
3rd Floor 114a Cromwell Road, London, England, SW7 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2020
due by 1 January 2021

Last statement dated 20 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
INFINITY HEALTH TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS LIMITED 24 Mar 2014 - 25 Apr 2015
INFINITY HEALTH TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 20 Nov 2013 - 24 Mar 2014