ARRINERA AUTOMOTIVE HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 08783213

Registered office address
Innovation Centre, Gallows Hill, Warwick, United Kingdom, CV34 6UW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
ARRINERA AUTOMOTIVE HOLDING PLC 20 Nov 2013 - 10 Aug 2015