BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

28 LIMITED

Company number 08773939

Registered office address
19a Half Moon Lane, Herne Hill, London, SE24 9JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2019
due by 27 November 2019

Last statement dated 13 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TWENTY EIGHT LIMITED 13 Nov 2013 - 14 Mar 2017