INTERNATIONAL ENTERTAINMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08769976

Registered office address
28 St. George Street, London, England, W1S 2FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 March 2019
due by 27 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2020
due by 25 November 2020

Last statement dated 11 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL ENTERTAINMENT GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 20 Jul 2016 - 12 Aug 2016
THE AMBASSADOR THEATRE GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 06 Feb 2014 - 20 Jul 2016
ATG TOPCO LIMITED 11 Nov 2013 - 06 Feb 2014