BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EURO ASIAN JEWISH FOUNDATION

Company number 08766429

Registered office address
2b Mather Avenue, Prestwich, Manchester, M25 0LA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2016
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 November 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLG FOUNDATION 07 Nov 2013 - 11 Nov 2013