THE NEWARK TRUST

Company number 08765738

Registered office address
Pyrford Church Of England Primary School Coldharbour Road, Pyrford, Woking, Surrey, GU22 8SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2019
due by 21 November 2019

Last statement dated 7 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
PYRFORD CHURCH OF ENGLAND PRIMARY SCHOOL 07 Nov 2013 - 07 Sep 2018