GUISBOROUGH SOLAR LIMITED

Company number 08763955

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2020
due by 19 June 2020

Last statement dated 5 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
GISBOROUGH SOLAR LIMITED 11 Mar 2016 - 23 Mar 2016
LIGHTSOURCE SPV 132 LIMITED 06 Nov 2013 - 11 Mar 2016